Tomorrowland 2012 Live Sets (+MORE SOON!)

Tomorrowland 2011 Live Sets:

2012:

Friday 27 July
Mainstage:
Avicii, Fatboy Slim, Bloody Beetroots Dj set, Calvin Harris, Alesso, Thomas Gold, Cazzette, Qulinez, Rebecca & Fiona, MC Stretch

Carl Cox & Friends:
Carl Cox, John Digweed, Marco Carola, UMEK, Christian Varela vs Marco Bailey, Yousef, Jon Rundell, Nicole Moudaber, MC Gunner

Café d’Anvers:
Jamie Jones, Joris Voorn, Guy Gerber, Maceo Plex, Ultrasone, Hermanez, Massimo Girardi, Prinz, Phil Monday

Dim Mak Fight club:
Steve Aoki, Joachim Garraud presents Hillside West Invasion, Zeds Dead, Autoerotique, Felix Cartal, Mustard Pimp, Sound of Stereo, Angger Dimas, TAI, Clockwork, PeaceTreaty, South Central, Albin Meyers, Dan Sena, Jidax, D.O.D.

Above & Beyond Group Therapy stage:
Above & Beyond, Gabriel & Dresden, Mat Zo, Jaytech, Super8 & Tab, Norin & rad, Boom Jinx, Nitrous Oxide

Cafeina:
Disco Dasco, Roma, Phill da Cunha, StereoClash, 2Dirty, Joeri, Philip, Dave Lambert, Grammy, Licious, Tom de Neef, Tom Leclercq

Untitled! invites Dub Police:
Trolley Snatcha, The Others, Special Guest (= Caspa), Subscape, Eptic, Kastor & Dice, Hijak, Goldorak & Solpher, Jonas Lion, Daily, Ken Mac (from Pyramid)

Kne’Deep:
DJ Rush, Marco Remus, Fatima Hajji, Huma Noyd (live), Dejan Milicevic, J. Fernandes

B2B:
Skazi, Electric Universe, Yahel, John 00 Fleming, Firaga, Talamasca, Norion, Synsun

We Play House Recordings:
Martyn, Solomun, Âme (live), WAX, Deetron, San Soda (live), Red D feat. Lady Linn, Gustaph & Saxman

Q-dance:
Brennan Heart, Zany, The Prophet, Mark with a K, The Pitcher, DJ Ghost, Demoniak, Davoodi vs Bestien, Dr. Phunk, Gave, Mc Chucky

Winterclubbing:
Dj P-Jay, Dj Vox-D, Dj Barto, Dj Luk, Deve & Matizz, Dimitri Wouters, Jean de Gand

Twentyfive:
Dirty Doering, Piloka Krach (live), Danny Faber vs Sese, NU (live), Jack the Rapper, KooDoo vs La Maz

Desperados Cirque:
Rave Our Souls, Ed & Kim, Duke Dumont, Moonlight Matters, Tom Trago, Jackmaster, Locked Groove, Goldfox, YAMO, Faisal

Radio Ultra Modern

Samsung Galaxy Secret Forest:
DBN, Sem Thomasson, pH20 vs Ben Bastion, Sedat The Turkish Avenger, Reygel & Peri, Dizkodude

Saturday 28 July
Mainstage:
Swedish House Mafia, Skrillex, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Martin Solveig, Chuckie, Hardwell, Nervo, EC Twins, Wolfpack, MC Stretch

Paul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION:
Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Marco V, Aly & Fila, Porter Robinson, Kyau & Albert, Orla Feeney, Mc Gunner

Cocoon Heroes:
Sven Väth, Extrawelt, Seth Troxler, André Galluzzi, Daniel Stefanik & Sascha Dive, Smos, Joachim vs BP

Kozzmozz:
Jeff Mills, The Advent (live), Luke Slater presents Planetary Assault Systems (live), Ben Klock, Terence Fixmer (live), Cari Lekebusch, Kr!z, Spacid

Blue Flame:
Sidney Samson, The Oddword, Quintino, Rebel, Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc Tjen, Mystique, TLP, Blue Flame Partysquad, Makasi, The Flexican ft. Mc Sef, Kraantje Pappie, Neon, diMaro, Moonflower & Guy’Do, Nicolaz, Luck-E

Super You&Me:
Laidback Luke, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Superman, Spiderman & Batman, Zedd, Congorock, Swanky Tunes, Sandro Silva, Oliver Twizt, La Fuente

Star Warz presents “Shogun Audio”:
Friction ft. MC Linguistics, Pendulum (dj set) ft MC Verse, Goldie, Icicle b2b Rockwell, The Prototypes, Alix Perez b2b Spectrasoul, One87 & Hookerz ft. MC Mush, Foxy Lady & MC Elvee, Etnik & Fuzz, Wontime b2B D Convict, Athys & Duster, Speedwagon & Stykz, Cedex & Higher Underground, SP:MC, MC Mantmast, DMC, MC V

V Sessions:
YVES V, Basto, Adrian Lux, Tristan Garner, Bingo Players, Bassjackers, Felguk, Jacob Van Hage, Michael Calfan, Mikael Weermets, Romeo Blanco

Ketaloco:
Deltano, The Jelly Bellies, Gregor Tresher, don Santos, Dj T, Caspar, David August, Don Cabron

I Love the 90′s:
Johan Gielen & Jan Vervloet, Bonzaï All Stars, M.I.K.E., DJ Ward, Yves De Ruyter, Niels Van Gogh

Q-dance:
Headhunterz, Noisecontrollers, Zatox, Wildstylez, Korsakoff, T’N’T aka Technoboy & Tuneboy, Ran-D, Code Black, The Activator, Lee Mac, MC DV8

Parquet Recordings:
Dave Seaman, Rodriguez Jr., Solee, Olivier Schories, Boss Axis, Takt Tick, Hauk n Baum

Desperados Cirque:
Roksonix ft & Mc Skydro, Chrispy, Dubba Jonny, Inspector Dubplate, Syndaesia, Up High, Mophito & Alectric, Title, Le Cousin

Radio Ultra Modern

Woody Weekend

Samsung Galaxy Secret Forest:
Delafino, Dave Lambert & Elektrokid, YAMO, Mark Ursa, Niels Feijen, Maestro Pablo

Sunday 29 July
Mainstage:
David Guetta, Steve Aoki, Afrojack, Yves V, Nicky Romero, AN21, R3hab

Dave Clarke Presents:
Dave Clarke, Chris Liebing, Green Velvet, Derrick May, Miss Kittin, Joseph Capriati, Pierre, MC Gunner

Ovum Recordings:
Josh Wink, Derrick Carter, DJ Sneak, Mark Farina, Steve Bug, Shlomi Aber, Bartholomeo, Patrick Schmidt, Tofke vs Ugur yurt

Forma.T:
Cassius, Fake Blood, Surkin, Eats Everything, AKS (Addicted Kru Sound), Surfing Leons ft. Miss Eaves, Bad Dancer, Kill Frenzy, Ego Troopers

Richie Hawtin presents ENTER.:
Richie Hawtin, Loco Dice, Dubfire, Paco Osuna, tINI, Hector

Pearl:
Dirty South, Roger Sanchez, Sander van Doorn, Tommy Trash, Pete Tong, Barry Fore, Dave Lambert, Vika Kova, Sakso

TranceAddict:
Gareth Emery, John O’Callaghan vs Orjan Nilsen, Andy Moor, W&W, Sean Tyas, Tritonal, Tenishia, Myon & Shane 54, Ben Nicky, Leon Bolier

Dirty Dutch vs Smash the House:
Special Guest Star, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Chuckie, Joachim Garraud ft. Chris Willis, Apl.de.Ap Dj set (Black Eyed Peas), Regi, GLOWINTHEDARK, Gregori Klosman, Mitchell Niemeyer, Mastiksoul, Mister VI, MC Roga

Daily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal:
N-Type b2b Walsh, Emalkay, Hatcha, Dismantle, MistaJam, Plastician, NGA Sound, Brownz b2b Requake ft. Mc Justiz, Artroniks, After 12 crew, The Offenders, Primate, E-Vi, SP:MC, Mc Sgt Pokes, MC Crazy D

Riva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica:
Riva Starr Bateria Fantastica ft Giom, 2000 and One b2b Madskillz, Riva Starr, Jesse Rose, Merdan Taplak, Daniel Haaksman

Q-dance:
Coone, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Angerfist, Psyko Punkz, B-Front, Isaac, Da Tweekaz, Hard Driver, Sound Freakerz, Dr. Rude, MC Villain

Coincidence:
Tom Dazing, Rebekah, Jeroen Search, Cesare vs Disorder, PsyTox & Kenny Raw, Anoesjka, Deejames, Niobeat

Woodstrasse:
Marcus Meinhardt, Cue V vs Laurenzinho, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Matthias Meyer, Cue V vs Laurenzinho, Curtis Zeki

Desperados Cirque:
Discobar Galaxie, Troubleman, The Whatevers, Dj 4T4, Laston & Geo, The Mixfitz, Les Mecs, Davidov, Hindu Radio Dj’s, Gentil & Nathan Fix, Mr Critical

Radio Ultra Modern

Samsung Galaxy Secret Forest:
Dominico vs. Ralpheus, Steve Montoya, Junior Grassi, Lexis & Christian, Nene Dasile, Dux & Mr. Dum

2011:

Fedde Le Grand, Avicii, Swedish House Maffia, David Guetta, Carl Cox, Sander Van Doorn, Afrojack, Adam Beyer, Kaskade, Cosmic Gate, Ferry Corsten, Aly & Fila, Above & Beyond, Sound Of Stereo, AutoErotique, Sasha, Dubfire, Joachim Garraud, Simon Patterson, Ben Sims, Frequency 7, DJ Rush, Astrix and many more?

Tomorrow Land is the world event long time awaited every year in Europe. 100 000 people all week long ! This year is going to be for 3 days, from Friday 22th to Sunday 24th of July. There are lot of different stage, so different universe but the main stage is hosting the most famous Producers & DJs. We?ve got an amazing line-up.

At this post you can find Tomorrowland 2011 Download links and Tracklists of the Live DJ Sets!

Only on the Main Stage :

- Friday : Alesso, Arno Cost, Yves V, Digital LAB & Pedro Henriques, Kaskade, Dirty South, Faithless Soundsystem, Swedish House Mafia

- Saturday : Raving George, Mason, Steve Aoki, Afrojack, Avicii, Martin Solveig, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Tiesto

- Sunday : Nicolaz, Thomas Gold, Nervo, Wolfgang Gartner, Laidback Luke, Chuckie, David Guetta, 2 Many Dj?s

FRIDAY 22-07-2011

Mainstage
14:30-16:00 ? Alesso
16:00-17:30 ? Arno Cost
17:30-19:00 ? YVES V vs Digital LAB & Pedro Henriques
19:00-20:30 ? Kaskade
20:30-22:00 ? Dirty South
22:00-23:00 ? Faithless Soundsystem
23:00-01:00 ? Swedish House Mafia

Carl Cox & Friends
14:00-15:30 ? Jon Rundell
15:30-17:00 ? Yousef
17:00-18:30 ? Marco Bailey
18:30-20:00 ? Sébastien Léger
20:00-21:30 ? Green Velvet
21:00-23:00 ? Adam Beyer
23:00-01:00 ? Carl Cox

Café d?Anvers
14:30-15:30 ? Joachin
15:30-16:30 ? Patrick Schmidt
16:30-17:30 ? Hermanez
17:30-19:00 ? Nic Fanciulli
19:00-21:00 ? Seth Troxler & Bill Patrick
21:00-23:00 ? Matthias Tanzmann
23:00-01:00 ? Steve Lawler

Blue Flame
14:00-15:00 ? diMaro
15:00-15:45 ? Noonflower
15:45-16:30 ? N8N Remixed
16:30-17:00 ? Fanny West
17:00-17:45 ? The Opposites
17:45-18:45 ? TLP vs Mystique
20:00-21:00 ? The Flexican ft. Mc Sef
21:00-22:30 ? Discobar Galaxie
22:30-23:15 ? Neon
23:15-00:15 ? The Oddword
00:15-01:00 ? De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig

Global Underground
14:00-17:00 ? X-ian
17:00-19:00 ? Pole Folder
19:00-21:00 ? Anthony Pappa
21:00-23:00 ? Satoshi Tomiie
23:00-01:00 ? Dave Seaman

Untitled!
14:00-15:00 ? Jonas Lion
15:00-16:00 ? Baselab Sound
16:00-17:00 ? Goldorak & Solpher
17:00-18:00 ? Piro
18:00-19:00 ? Girl Unit
19:00-20:00 ? Von D
20:00-21:00 ? Hijak vs Kastor & Dice
21:00-22:00 ? Kito
22:00-23:00 ? The Others
23:00-00:00 ? Cookie Monsta & Funtcase
00:00-01:00 ? Caspa & MC Rod Azlan

Versuz
Hosted by MC Shurkano
14:00-15:30 ? Sem Thomasson
15:30-17:00 ? Dehasse
17:00-18:00 ? Stefan K & Tom Leciercq
18:00-19:30 ? Don Diablo
19:30-21:00 ? Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
21:00-23:00 ? Bingo Players
23:00-01:00 ? Fedde le Grand

We Play House Recordings
14:00-15:15 ? Maxim Lany
15:15-16:30 ? San Soda (live)
16:30-19:30 ? Kerri Chandler & Red D feat. Lady Linn
19:30-20:30 ? Tensnake (live)
20:30-22:00 ? Motor City Drum Ensemble
22:00-23:00 ? Henrik Schwarz (live)
23:00-01:00 ? Dixon vs Âme

Q-dance
Hosted by MC Chucky
14:00-15:30 ? Jones & Sjoekoe
15:30-18:30 ? DJ Ghost vs Gave
15:30-16:00 ? Mark with a K (live)
16:00-17:00 ? Davoodi vs Bestien
18:00-18:30 ? Teka B Live
18:30-20:00 ? Dr. Rude
20:00-21:30 ? Brennan Heart
21:30-22:30 ? Coone
22:30-00:00 ? Psyko Punkz
00:00-01:00 ? Kasparov

Winterclubbing
14:00-17:00 ? Luk vs P-Jay vs Vox-D
17:00-18:00 ? DJ Rebel
18:00-20:00 ? Dimitri Wouters
20:00-21:00 ? DJ Rebel
21:00-01:00 ? Luk vs P-Jay vs Vox-D

B2B
14:00-16:00 ? John 00 Flemming
16:00-17:30 ? Norion
17:30-19:00 ? GMS
19:00-20:30 ? Talamasca
20:30-22:00 ? Firaga
22:00-23:30 ? Astral Projection
23:30-01:00 ? Astrix

SATURDAY 23-07-2011

Mainstage
13:00-14:30 ? Raving George
14:30-16:00 ? Mason
16:00-17:30 ? Steve Aoki
17:30-19:00 ? Afrojack
19:00-20:30 ? Avicii
20:30-22:00 ? Martin Solveig
22:00-23:00 ? Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
23:00-01:00 ? Tiësto

Café d?Anvers invites Cacoon
12:30-13:30 ? Tofke vs Ugur yurt
13:30-15:00 ? BP
15:00-16:30 ? Massimo Girardi
16:30-18:00 ? Chris Tietjen
18:00-20:30 ? Raresh
20:30-22:00 ? Guy Gerber
22:00-01:00 ? Sven Väth

Above & Beyond?s Group Therapy Stage
14:00-15:30 ? Daniel Kandi
15:30-17:00 ? Cosmic Gate
17:00-18:30 ? Super8 & Tab
18:30-20:00 ? Sander van Doorn
20:00-21:30 ? Jaytech
21:00-23:30 ? Above & Beyond
23:30-01:00 ? Mat Zo

Krush Club invites Defected
13:00-14:30 ? Soulspinnas
14:30-16:30 ? Tom de Neef vs Sven van Hees
16:30-18:00 ? Ya?Mo
18:00-19:30 ? Copyright
19:30-21:00 ? The Shapeshifters
21:00-23:00 ? Sandy Rivera
23:00-01:00 ? Chocolate Puma
16:00-00:00 ? Shovell (live on percussion)

Star Warz
Hosted by SP:MC, MC Bassline & MC Mush
13:00-13:45 ? Contraddict
13:45-14:30 ? Atmospherix
14:30-15:15 ? Alert & Bonafide
15:15-16:15 ? Logistics
16:15-17:00 ? Vicelord
17:00-18:00 ? Foxy Lady & MC Elvee
18:00-19:00 ? Tito & Echo Virus vs MC Ebony
19:00-20:00 ? One87 & Hookerz feat. MC Nice
20:00-21:00 ? Dom & Roland vs Klute
21:00-22:00 ? Dj Die
22:00-23:00 ? Dj Silver
23:00-00:00 ? Netsky
00:00-01:00 ? Marky

FormaT
12:00-13:30 ? Bad Dancer
13:30-15:00 ? Penteros 666 & Myd (Club Cheval)
15:00-16:30 ? Breakbot
16:30-18:00 ? Bart B More
18:00-19:30 ? Style Of Eye
19:30-21:00 ? Brodinski
21:00-22:30 ? Don Rimini
22:30-00:00 ? Surfing Leons
00:00-01:00 ? AKS (Addicted Kru Sound)

Versuz
Hosted by MC Shurakano & Sakso
12:00-13:30 ? DJ Licious
13:30-15:00 ? DJ Geo
15:00-17:00 ? Daniel Bovie & Roy Rox
17:00-19:00 ? Sharam
19:00-21:00 ? Joachin Garraud
21:00-23:00 ? Hardwell
23:00-01:00 ? John Dahlback

Kozzmozz
13:00-15:00 ? Spacid
15:00-16:30 ? Marcel Dettmann & Marcel Fengler
16:30-18:00 ? Speedy J
18:00-21:00 ? en Sims & Friends (Frequency 7 with Surgeon & Killa Productions with Paul Mac)
21:00-22:30 ? Kr!z
22:30-01:00 ? Chris Liebing

I Love The 90?s
14:00-17:30 ? Dj Ward
17:30-18:00 ? Marc Acardipane aka Marshall Masters
18:00-19:30 ? Jan Vervloet (Fiocco dj)
19:30-20:00 ? Virtual Zone
20:00-21:30 ? Dj Wout
21:30-23:00 ? Dj Ward
23:00-23:30 ? Ray & Anita
23:30-01:00 ? Bonza? All Stars

Q-dance
Hosted by MC Villain
12:00-13:30 ? Fausto
23:30-15:00 ? Dr. Phunk
15:00-16:30 ? Bioweapon
16:30-18:00 ? Headhunterz
18:00-19:00 ? Fenix
19:00-20:30 ? Noisecontrollers
20:30-21:30 ? Ran-D
21:30-23:00 ? Alpha? & E-Force
23:00-00:00 ? B-Front
00:00-01:00 ? Nosferatu

Cafeina
12:00-14:00 ? Phill & Steve
14:00-15:30 ? 2Dirty
15:30-17:00 ? Marko
17:00-18:30 ? Stereo Clash
18:30-20:00 ? Gregor Salto
20:00-22:00 ? Younes, Mousa & Nabil
22:00-01:00 ? Roma

KetaLoco
12:00-15:00 ? Don Cabron
15:30-17:00 ? Dimitri Andreas
17:00-19:00 ? Caspar
19:00-21:00 ? Stijn
21:00-23:00 ? don Santos
23:00-01:00 ? The Jelly Bellies

SUNDAY 24-07-2011)

Mainstage
11:30-13:00 ? Nicolaz
13:00-14:30 ? Thomas Gold
14:30-16:00 ? NERVO
16:00-17:20 ? Wolfgang Gartner
17:20-18:50 ? Laidback Luke
19:00-20:30 ? Chuckie
20:30-22:30 ? David Guetta
22:30-00:00 ? 2 Many Dj?s

Café d?Anvers invites Ovum Recordings
11:30-12:30 ? Barholomeo
12:30-13:30 ? Smos
13:30-14:15 ? M A N I K
14:15-15:15 ? Prinz
15:15-17:15 ? Sholmi Aber
17:15-18:00 ? KiNK
18:00-20:00 ? Loco Dice
20:00-22:00 ? Josh Wink
22:00-00:00 ? Dubfire

Dim Mak
12:00-13:00 ? Jacob Van Hage
13:00-14:00 ? Gtronic
14:00-15:00 ? Sound of Stereo
15:00-16:00 ? TAI
16:00-17:00 ? Mustard Pimp
17:00-17:30 ? Uffie
17:30-18:30 ? MYBACK
18:30-19:30 ? Felix Cartal
19:30-20:30 ? Atuoerotique
20:30-21:30 ? Dada Life
21:30-00:00 ? Steve Aoki vs Afrojack

M-nus
11:00-12:30 ? Igor Vicente
12:30-14:00 ? Fabrizio Maurizi
14:00-16:00 ? Ambivalent
16:00-17:00 ? Heartthrob (live)
17:00-19:00 ? Magda
19:00-20:00 ? Barem (live ? After The Storm, Album Tour)
20:00-22:00 ? Marco Carola
22:00-00:00 ? Richie Hawtin

Kne?Deep
11:15-13:15 ? Matthew Hoag vs Dejan Milcevic
13:15-14:45 ? Gaetano Parisio
14:45-16:15 ? Alex Flanter
16:15-17:45 ? Du Art
17:45-18:30 ? Numa Noyd (live)
18:30-20:00 ? Dj Rush
20:00-21:30 ? Frank Kvitta
21:30-22:30 ? Pet Trio: Pet Duo vs Miss Djax
22:30-00:00 ? Marco Remus

Versuz invites Size Matters
Hosted by MC Shurakano & Sakso
11:00-12:00 ? E.S.P.
12:00-13:00 ? Danny Corten
13:00-14:30 ? Dave Lambert
14:30-16:00 ? Norman Doray
16:00-17:30 ? Barry Fore
17:30-19:00 ? Third Party
19:00-20:30 ? AN21 & Max Vangeli
20:30-22:00 ? Groove Armada presents Red Light
22:00-00:00 ? Steve Angello

Daily Dubstep
12:00-13:30 ? Subreachers
13:30-15:00 ? Science
15:00-16:00 ? Cyrax & Numerus
16:00-17:00 ? Bunzer0
17:00-18:30 ? NGA (Allspark & Gaz feat. MC Nice)
18:30-20:00 ? Grimelock
20:00-21:00 ? Kryptic Minds feat. SP:MC
21:00-22:30 ? N-Type
22:30-00:00 ? Pinch & Gremmy feat. MC Pokes

Smash The House
11:00-12:00 ? Vves V
12:00-13:30 ? Swanky Tunes
13:30-15:00 ? Angger Dimas
15:00-16:30 ? R3hab vs Quintino & MC Ambush
17:30-18:00 ? Michael Woods
18:00-19:30 ? Regi
19:30-21:00 ? Sidney Samson
21:00-22:30 ? David Tort
22:30-00:00 ? Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

Paul van Dyk presents Evolution
11:30-13:00 ? Austin Leeds
13:00-14:30 ? Ummet Ozcan
14:30-15:45 ? Rank 1
15:45-16:45 ? Giusepe Ottaviani
16:45-18:00 ? M.I.K.E.
18:00-19:30 ? Gabriel & Dresden
19:30-22:30 ? Markus Schulz
22:30-00:00 ? Paul van Dyk

La Rocca invites We Love
11:00-14:00 ? Philip & Joeri
14:00-15:30 ? Iris Menza
16:00-18:00 ? Audiofly
18:00-19:30 ? Riva Starr
19:30-21:00 ? James Zabiela
21:00-22:00 ? M.A.N.D.Y
22:00-00:00 ? Sasha

Q-dance
Hosted by MC Dv8
11:00-12:30 ? Kutski
12:30-13:30 ? Demoniak
13:30-15:00 ? Toneshifterz
15:00-16:30 ? Technoboy
16:30-17:00 ? Ambassador Inc.
17:00-18:30 ? Digital Punk
18:30-20:00 ? Luna
20:00-21:30 ? Wildstylez
21:30-23:00 ? Zatox
23:00-00:00 ? Promo

Coincidence Recors
11:00-13:00 ? Edward Molton
13:00-14:30 ? Evad
14:30-16:00 ? Jazzmin
16:00-17:30 ? Psytox
17:30-19:00 ? Tom Dazing & Gols
19:00-20:30 ? Steffi
20:30-22:30 ? Tama Sumo
22:30-00:00 ? Pierre & Juannes